Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Repair And Maintenance Services For Md Acc Bldg No P183 🛠️ The Assam Rifles, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Repair, Maintenance, And Periodic Services Of Md Acc Bldg No P183 For The Ardtc Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 10,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Ensuring Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Repair And Maintenance, Building Services, Assam Rifles, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Central Government, Tender, Bid, Jorhat Garrison| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint And Periodical Services Of Md Acc Bldg No P183 For Ardtc Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint And Periodical Services Of Md Acc Bldg No P183 For Ardtc Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_808466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25 Sect/Engr/MW/2024-25/16 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jorhat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849658 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 820 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maint and periodical services of dog grooming hall of ardtc under hq 25 sector assam rifles at jorhat garrison
Repair maint and periodical services of dog grooming hall of ardtc under hq 25 sector assam rifles at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of no 2 dental unit bldg no p63 of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of no 2 dental unit bldg no p63 of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair maint and periodical services of dog kennels meghalaya mazuli and kaziranga of ardtc under hq 25 sector assam rifles at jorhat garrison
Repair maint and periodical services of dog kennels meghalaya mazuli and kaziranga of ardtc under hq 25 sector assam rifles at jorhat garrison
Read moreSpecial repair of door, windows, fly proofing, roof, plastering, ceiling and periodical services of non resdl/office bldg for jorhat garrison and ardtc
Special repair of door, windows, fly proofing, roof, plastering, ceiling and periodical services of non resdl/office bldg for jorhat garrison and ardtc
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 i to l of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 i to l of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187a b c d of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187a b c d of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 m to p of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 m to p of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p 187 e to h of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p 187 e to h of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services of bldg for establishment of aresa office at jorhat garrison
Repair/maint and periodical services of bldg for establishment of aresa office at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair maint of angle iron post and pcc for 02 x barrack of ardtc under hq 25 sector assam rifles at jorhat garrison
Repair maint of angle iron post and pcc for 02 x barrack of ardtc under hq 25 sector assam rifles at jorhat garrison
Read moreof your Industry type