Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint And Periodical Services Of No 2 Dental Unit Bldg No P63 Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint And Periodical Services Of No 2 Dental Unit Bldg No P63 Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_809416_2 |
|
Reference Number |
25 Sect/Engr/MW/2024-25/20 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jorhat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850813 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint and periodical services of md acc bldg no p183 for ardtc of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of md acc bldg no p183 for ardtc of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 i to l of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 i to l of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187a b c d of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187a b c d of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 m to p of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 m to p of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p 187 e to h of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p 187 e to h of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services of bldg for establishment of aresa office at jorhat garrison
Repair/maint and periodical services of bldg for establishment of aresa office at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint of rear bk bldg no sp04 to 06 and toilet block bldg no sp17a to 19a of hq 25 sect ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint of rear bk bldg no sp04 to 06 and toilet block bldg no sp17a to 19a of hq 25 sect ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of living bk and cook house and or toilet block of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of living bk and cook house and or toilet block of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services of 01 x toilet blockand 01 x bath block of boys hostel of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair/maint and periodical services of 01 x toilet block and 01 x bath block of boys hostel of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of toilet block for single jcos accn bldg no pfs114 08f tb of hq 25 sector ar at lekhapani garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of toilet block for single jcos accn bldg no pfs114 08f tb of hq 25 sector ar at lekhapani garrison
Read moreof your Industry type