Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Of Vehicles On Rent Basis To National Health Mission, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Supplying Of Vehicles On Rent Basis To National Health Mission, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1063896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/NHM/Vehicles/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. And Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856824 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of four wheeler 01 ac vehicles (car) on monthly hire basis for district skill development office, chamarajanagara
Supplying of four wheeler 01 ac vehicles (car) on monthly hire basis for district skill development office, chamarajanagara
Read moreTender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Tender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Read moreSupplying of water tankers on hire basis to belavadi and koorgalli in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Supplying of water tankers on hire basis to belavadi and koorgalli in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Read moreSupplying of water tankers on hire basis to hootagalli and hinkal in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Supplying of water tankers on hire basis to hootagalli and hinkal in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreof your Industry type