Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tvyr 325/24 25 Side Protection Works To Hagiya Soffiya Road In Eard 2 Of Thiruvaniyoor Gp
|
| Description |
Refer Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LIDEW/TVYR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvaniyoor Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250327 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan tvyr 384/24 25 ration kada chemmanad road maintenance second reach ward 4 of thiruvaniyoor gp
Refer tender
Read moreMlasdf kochangadi pellethazham road side protection-side concrete thiruvaniyoor gp
Mlasdf kochangadi pellethazham road side protection-side concrete thiruvaniyoor gp
Read moreNnual plan-proj tvyr 374/24-25 mamala kurunthara road re tarring and side concrete in ward 1 of thiruvaniyoor gp
Refer tender
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm-1318/2024-25 mannullithazham thodu samrakshanam thiruvaniyoor gp-thodu protection-general civil
Refer tender documents
Read more(retender)tvyr-299/24-25 thadathikarottu road in ward 15 of thiruvaniyoor gp
(retender)tvyr-299/24-25 thadathikarottu road in ward 15 of thiruvaniyoor gp
Read moreTvyr 67/24 25 maintenance works to public wells in various wards of thiruvaniyoor gp 67/24 25
Refer tender
Read moreannual plan cheekode gp annual plan173 adamugham chinginikattil road side protection
annual plan cheekode gp annual plan173 adamugham chinginikattil road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type