Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From Ashok Lama House To Brinda Prashad House Part 11 32 Sansad Iii Activity Id 91732748 Fy 24 25
|
| Description |
Cc Road From Ashok Lama House To Brinda Prashad House Part 11 32 Sansad Iii Activity Id 91732748 Fy 24 25 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP-I/2024-2025/NIT25SL19 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841143 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from ashok lama house to brinda prashad house part 11_32 sansad iii activity id 91732748
Cc road from ashok lama house to brinda prashad house part 11_32 sansad iii activity id 91732748
Read moreCc road from saila lama house via sher bahadur gurung house part 11_39 sansad x activity id 91735918 fy 24_25
Cc road from saila lama house via sher bahadur gurung house part 11_39 sansad x activity id 91735918 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCc drain from santosh chhetri house to sonu yadev house part 11_51 activity id 91683498 fy 24_25
Cc drain from santosh chhetri house to sonu yadev house part 11_51 activity id 91683498 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from maili lama house to bikram rai house via nima lama house part 11_38 activity id 109479162 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Cc road from maili lama house to bikram rai house via nima lama house part 11_38 activity id 109479162 fy 25_26 fund 15th fc
Read moreCc drain from abhinash rai house to kritaniya house part 11_37 sansad viii activity id 91677775 fy 24_25
Cc drain from abhinash rai house to kritaniya house part 11_37 sansad viii activity id 91677775 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from lalit adhikari house to paddar house part 11_35 sansad vi activity id 91734865 fy 24_25
Cc road from lalit adhikari house to paddar house part 11_35 sansad vi activity id 91734865 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from karna maya house to bishnu pradhan house part 11_47 sansad xviii activity id 91737221 fy 24_25
Cc road from karna maya house to bishnu pradhan house part 11_47 sansad xviii activity id 91737221 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreRigbore near hari santhal house part 11_58 sansad xxx fund 15th fc activity id 89124569 fy 24_25
Rigbore near hari santhal house part 11_58 sansad xxx fund 15th fc activity id 89124569 fy 24_25
Read moreConst. of cc road from sangeet lama house to kabita lama via maili lama house at daragaon p.no 11/38 sansad no vi activity id 72373423 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Const. of cc road from sangeet lama house to kabita lama via maili lama house at daragaon p.no 11/38 sansad no vi activity id 72373423 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreCc drain from mena sha house to roman via puran house part 11_55 sansad xxvii activity id 91707424 fy 24_25
Cc drain from mena sha house to roman via puran house part 11_55 sansad xxvii activity id 91707424 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type