Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Wall Near Goberjyot River Indrani Toll Upper Khokla Part 11 42 Sansad Xxiv Activity Id 91731896 Fy 24 25
|
| Description |
Protection Wall Near Goberjyot River Indrani Toll Upper Khokla Part 11 42 Sansad Xxiv Activity Id 91731896 Fy 24 25 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP-I/2024-2025/NIT25SL14 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841128 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreRigbore near hari santhal house part 11_58 sansad xxx fund 15th fc activity id 89124569 fy 24_25
Rigbore near hari santhal house part 11_58 sansad xxx fund 15th fc activity id 89124569 fy 24_25
Read moreCc drain from santosh chhetri house to sonu yadev house part 11_51 activity id 91683498 fy 24_25
Cc drain from santosh chhetri house to sonu yadev house part 11_51 activity id 91683498 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from pranit lama house to sugan tamang house at upper khokla basty part 11/42 activity id 72380461
Cc road from pranit lama house to sugan tamang house at upper khokla basty part 11/42 activity id 72380461 &#x0d
Read moreCc drain from abhinash rai house to kritaniya house part 11_37 sansad viii activity id 91677775 fy 24_25
Cc drain from abhinash rai house to kritaniya house part 11_37 sansad viii activity id 91677775 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreProtection wall from sanu chhetri land to ganesh mandir part 11_40 sansad x activity id 91731498 fy 24_25
Protection wall from sanu chhetri land to ganesh mandir part 11_40 sansad x activity id 91731498 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from lalit adhikari house to paddar house part 11_35 sansad vi activity id 91734865 fy 24_25
Cc road from lalit adhikari house to paddar house part 11_35 sansad vi activity id 91734865 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from karna maya house to bishnu pradhan house part 11_47 sansad xviii activity id 91737221 fy 24_25
Cc road from karna maya house to bishnu pradhan house part 11_47 sansad xviii activity id 91737221 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from ashok lama house to brinda prashad house part 11_32 sansad iii activity id 91732748 fy 24_25
Cc road from ashok lama house to brinda prashad house part 11_32 sansad iii activity id 91732748 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel and fixing at existing boring point near ajay kami house at upper khokla p.no 11/42 sansad no ix activity id 72272182 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Installation of motor with channel and fixing at existing boring point near ajay kami house at upper khokla p.no 11/42 sansad no ix activity id 72272182 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreof your Industry type