Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Pin,U Clip,Transparent Tape,Transparent Tape,Glue Stick,Pencil Natraj,Highlighter Pen,Stapler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3594993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 01:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | - | 29-06-2023 22:32:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 17:29:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SSG ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 09:40:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sunidhi Enterprises | - | 29-06-2023 22:02:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Uttarakhand Sales & Services | - | 29-06-2023 13:42:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Paper Pin,U Clip,Transparent Tape,Transparent Tape,Glue Stick,Pencil Natraj,Highlighter Pen,Stapler | 47915.00 | L1 |
| 2 | m/s KK enterprises | Item Categories : Paper Pin,U Clip,Transparent Tape,Transparent Tape,Glue Stick,Pencil Natraj,Highlighter Pen,Stapler | 57600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Uttarakhand Sales & Services | Item Categories : Paper Pin,U Clip,Transparent Tape,Transparent Tape,Glue Stick,Pencil Natraj,Highlighter Pen,Stapler | 58030.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Sunidhi Enterprises | Item Categories : Paper Pin,U Clip,Transparent Tape,Transparent Tape,Glue Stick,Pencil Natraj,Highlighter Pen,Stapler | 65840.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SSG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Paper Pin,U Clip,Transparent Tape,Transparent Tape,Glue Stick,Pencil Natraj,Highlighter Pen,Stapler | 74990.00 | L5 |