Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable,Lan Switchport,Rj Connector,Casing,Service Charge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708992 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 14:52:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS | - | 03-03-2024 16:27:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S T. R. K ENTERPRISES AND TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS | - | 08-03-2024 15:12:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Cable,Lan Switchport,RJ Connector,Casing,service charge | 9680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S T. R. K ENTERPRISES AND TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Cable,Lan Switchport,RJ Connector,Casing,service charge | 37719.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPAK CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Cable,Lan Switchport,RJ Connector,Casing,service charge | 96252.00 | L3 |