Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 08/2024 25 Repair And Maintenance Of External Plaster, Periodical And Other Associated Work At Tejas Enclave And Old Camp Area At Afssr Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of External Plaster, Periodical And Other Associated Work At Tejas Enclave And Old Camp Area At Afssr Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_664650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Af Stn Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743264 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-47/2025-26 special repair/ replacement of kitchen cabinets in tejas enclave at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair/ replacement of kitchen cabinets in tejas enclave at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-04/2023-24 special repair to ard system of lifts and allied works (qty-48) of tejas enclave at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to ard system of lifts and allied works (qty-48) of tejas enclave at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-26/2024-25 sr/ replacement to iron doors and railling at tejas enclave ph-ii (block 1 to 17) at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Sr/ replacement to iron doors and railling at tejas enclave ph-ii (block 1 to 17) at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-20/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-01/2024-25 special repairs to perimeter road at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to perimeter road at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-25/2024-25 provn of perimeter road near stp area at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Provn of perimeter road near stp area at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-02/2023-24 special repair to roof of certain buildings at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to roof of certain buildings at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-24/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr area at gurgaon and at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr area at gurgaon and at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-27/2024-25 provn of power sockets with connected accessories for installation of air conditioner in smqs at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Provn of power sockets with connected accessories for installation of air conditioner in smqs at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-05/2023-24 provn of power socket in smq for installation of oil heater/microwave and air conditioner at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Provn of power socket in smq for installation of oil heater/microwave and air conditioner at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type