Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 24/2024 25 Repair To Road And Sign Board At Afssr Area At Gurgaon And At 2003 Stn Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Repair To Road And Sign Board At Afssr Area At Gurgaon And At 2003 Stn Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_689415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-24/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AF Station Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771708 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-20/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-09/2023-24 repairs to road and sign board at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs to road and sign board at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-16/2025-26 repair to road, sign board and road furniture at afssr area, 2003 stn and nts area in aor of ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road, sign board and road furniture at afssr area, 2003 stn and nts area in aor of ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-01/2024-25 special repairs to perimeter road at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to perimeter road at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-26/2025-26 addn / altn to certain cook house at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn / altn to certain cook house at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-07/2025-26 special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to stn auditorium at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-06/2023-24 repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-42/2024-25 repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-25/2024-25 provn of perimeter road near stp area at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Provn of perimeter road near stp area at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-02/2023-24 special repair to roof of certain buildings at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to roof of certain buildings at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type