Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maradu Municipality Proj No.423/23 24 Benches At Kettezhuthumkadavu Boat Jetty In Div 21 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Docs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 54/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.368/23-24 renovation of aalungal kshethram cross road in div 21-general civil work
Ref tender doc
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 109 panackalparambu lane tile paving div 12-general civil work
Tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 167 completion of thattekkad road div 33-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.405/23-24renovation of nedumparambil lane in div 26-general civil work
Ref tender doc.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 99 completion of thuruthy-kottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 99 completion of thuruthy-kottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 518/24-25-drain construction at padannapparambu road div 30-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 518/24-25-drain construction at padannapparambu road div 30-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type