Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knmt 2023 24 Belur Town Panchayat Salem Dt
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Ward No 2 Ghss Road, Ward 11 Nethaji Road And Ward 12 Voc Street In Belur Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_375049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
152/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Belur Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreKnmt 2023-24 belur town panchayat salem dt
Providing bt road at ward no 7 vinayagar nagar and amman nagar ward no13 eshwar nagar sm nagar and sakthi garden and ward no 8 kpn nagar in belur town panchayat
Read moreKnmt 2023-24 - belur town panchayat - salem dt - drain work
Construction of drain at ward no 2 ghss road, ward 11 nethaji road and ward 12 voc street in belur town panchayat
Read moreKnmt 2023-24 - belur town panchayat - salem dt - drain work
Construction of drain at ward no 10 bazaar street ward no 9 agraharam road in belur town panchayat
Read moreKnmt 2023-24 belur town panchayat salem dt supply of lcv
Supply and delivery of light commercial vehicles for solid waste management in belur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type