Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Rectifier System In 07 Nos. Of 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Vcb, 630 Amp And 400 Amp Vcb Make Meditron And Mineline Respectively At Main Substation Of Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Rectifier System In 07 Nos. Of 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Vcb, 630 Amp And 400 Amp Vcb Make Meditron And Mineline Respectively At Main Substation Of Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_323151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/242 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334964 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/reconditioning of 02 nos vcb (a) 3.3kv,400amp, mineline make vcb s.no.(b) 11kv ,400amp,meditron make vcb s.no.9472 at main substation of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 02 nos vcb (a) 3.3kv,400amp, mineline make vcb s.no.(b) 11kv ,400amp,meditron make vcb s.no.9472 at main substation of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 02 nos. mineline make outdoor vcb 3.3kv 400a , s.no.290 and 286 respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos. mineline make outdoor vcb 3.3kv 400a , s.no.290 and 286 respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 02 nos.3.3kv,400a vcb mineline make for controlling of crusher transformer and pumping er respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos.3.3kv,400a vcb mineline make for controlling of crusher transformer and pumping er respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 11kv vcb make meditron, s.no.9472 and 11kv vcb of make meditron s.no.9474 installed at main substation of karma ocp under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 11kv vcb make meditron, s.no.9472 and 11kv vcb of make meditron s.no.9474 installed at main substation of karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1 no. 11kv meditron make vcb and 01 no. 3.3kv mineline make vcb installed at main substation and mines of topa ocp under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 1 no. 11kv meditron make vcb and 01 no. 3.3kv mineline make vcb installed at main substation and mines of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 02 nos 11kv,630 amp make meditron vcbs having serial no.0031ed and 0028, vcb switch installed at murpa substation under gm unit kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos 11kv,630 amp make meditron vcbs having serial no.0031ed and 0028, vcb switch installed at murpa substation under gm unit kuju area..
Read moreRepairing of 3.3 kv vcb 800 amp , sl no md-0172 , make meditron. 2. repairing of 3.3 kv acb 630 amp tsu sl no espl/1619 make electrotecknika. 3. repairing of 11 kv vcb 400 amp sl no sgo-1736 make electrotecknika of sayal-d project
Repairing of 3.3 kv vcb 800 amp , sl no md-0172 , make meditron. 2. repairing of 3.3 kv acb 630 amp tsu sl no espl/1619 make electrotecknika. 3. repairing of 11 kv vcb 400 amp sl no sgo-1736 make electrotecknika of sayal-d project
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 01 no. 11kv,400amp, s.no. 94/80 make-meditron vcb switch installed at main substation of karma ocp under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 01 no. 11kv,400amp, s.no. 94/80 make-meditron vcb switch installed at main substation of karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type