Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos. Mineline Make Outdoor Vcb 3.3 Kv 400 A , S.No.290 And 286 Respectively At Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos. Mineline Make Outdoor Vcb 3.3 Kv 400 A , S.No.290 And 286 Respectively At Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_321100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/227 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332844 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos.3.3kv,400a vcb mineline make for controlling of crusher transformer and pumping er respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos.3.3kv,400a vcb mineline make for controlling of crusher transformer and pumping er respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 11kv ,400a vcb electrotecknica make s.no. sgo-1705 and 3.3kv ocb 400a reyroll burne make s.no. 84/326 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv ,400a vcb electrotecknica make s.no. sgo-1705 and 3.3kv ocb 400a reyroll burne make s.no. 84/326 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 02 nos vcb (a) 3.3kv,400amp, mineline make vcb s.no.(b) 11kv ,400amp,meditron make vcb s.no.9472 at main substation of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 02 nos vcb (a) 3.3kv,400amp, mineline make vcb s.no.(b) 11kv ,400amp,meditron make vcb s.no.9472 at main substation of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing reconditioning of three no. vcb having details a. 400a 3.3kv outdoor type make meditron sl. no. 0206 b. 400a 3.3kv outdoor type vcb make mineline sl. no. 289 c. 400a 3.3kv outdoor type vcb make mineline sl. no. 291 installed
Repairing reconditioning of three no. vcb having details a. 400a 3.3kv outdoor type make meditron sl. no. 0206 b. 400a 3.3kv outdoor type vcb make mineline sl. no. 289 c. 400a 3.3kv outdoor type vcb make mineline sl. no. 291 installed
Read moreMaintenance, repairing and overhauling of 2 nos 3.3kv ht starters mineline make of karma project under kuju area.
Maintenance, repairing and overhauling of 2 nos 3.3kv ht starters mineline make of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance, repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos ht starters sait mineline make at karma project under kuju area.
Maintenance, repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos ht starters sait mineline make at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 02 nos 3.3kv, 400a vcb mine line make for controlling of 200kva 3.3kv/415 lighting transformer and primary controlling of 3.3kv (150x2)kvar capacitor bank of main substation respectively at karma project
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos 3.3kv, 400a vcb mine line make for controlling of 200kva 3.3kv/415 lighting transformer and primary controlling of 3.3kv (150x2)kvar capacitor bank of main substation respectively at karma project
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 3.3kv, 180 kw alstom make motor s.no.18301332 of karma ocp under kuju area
Repairing and rewinding of 3.3kv, 180 kw alstom make motor s.no.18301332 of karma ocp under kuju area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 3.3kv/440v ,750kva make- pce s.no. tf/06 of karma project under kuju area
Repairing and rewinding of 3.3kv/440v ,750kva make- pce s.no. tf/06 of karma project under kuju area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 3.3kv, 400a vcb installed at electrical shovel face at topa ocp under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 3.3kv, 400a vcb installed at electrical shovel face at topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type