Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Bid Invitation: Maintenance And Reconditioning Of Ht Starters 🔧 Central Coalfields Limited, A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Vendors For The Maintenance, Repairing, And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos Ht Starters Sait Mineline At The Karma Project Under Kuju Area. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 04, 2024, 6:55 Pm The Tender Fee Is Set At Inr 2800. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Experience, And Pricing, To The Gm Unit Kuju. Keywords: Maintenance, Repairing, Reconditioning, Ht Starters, Sait Mineline, Central Coalfields Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance, Repairing And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos Ht Starters Sait Mineline Make At Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Maintenance, Repairing And Reconditioning Of 02 Nos Ht Starters Sait Mineline Make At Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_309005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/33 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320194 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance, repairing and overhauling of 2 nos 3.3kv ht starters mineline make of karma project under kuju area.
Maintenance, repairing and overhauling of 2 nos 3.3kv ht starters mineline make of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 3.3kv sait mine line ltd. make , 370kw ht starter si no. sa1852 at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 3.3kv sait mine line ltd. make , 370kw ht starter si no. sa1852 at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 02 nos. mineline make outdoor vcb 3.3kv 400a , s.no.290 and 286 respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos. mineline make outdoor vcb 3.3kv 400a , s.no.290 and 286 respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 02 nos.3.3kv,400a vcb mineline make for controlling of crusher transformer and pumping er respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos.3.3kv,400a vcb mineline make for controlling of crusher transformer and pumping er respectively at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 02 nos vcb (a) 3.3kv,400amp, mineline make vcb s.no.(b) 11kv ,400amp,meditron make vcb s.no.9472 at main substation of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 02 nos vcb (a) 3.3kv,400amp, mineline make vcb s.no.(b) 11kv ,400amp,meditron make vcb s.no.9472 at main substation of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 2000gpm pump, 02 stage ,540cum,150meter head s.no. 17042951/20/02 make flowmore of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 2000gpm pump, 02 stage ,540cum,150meter head s.no. 17042951/20/02 make flowmore of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 630a gang operating switch at different location of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 630a gang operating switch at different location of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1000 gpm pump, make mnp,3chr installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 1000 gpm pump, make mnp,3chr installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1000gpm pump,4mp/p-118t-150/200 ipb 3chr of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 1000gpm pump,4mp/p-118t-150/200 ipb 3chr of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 2000 gpm, 02 stage, 540cum, 150 meter head sl. no.17042951/20/02/126071,flow more make pump of karma project kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 2000 gpm, 02 stage, 540cum, 150 meter head sl. no.17042951/20/02/126071,flow more make pump of karma project kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type