Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Passenger Ladder Towable,Conveyor Belt Towable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5329705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 14:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A 2 Z SUPPLIER | Make : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE Model : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE Title : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE | 28-10-2024 09:02:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AAKASH ENGINEERS | Make : AAKASH ENGINEERS Model : AE/STEPLADDERSTOWABLE Title : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE | 26-10-2024 15:18:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ADEQUATE ENTERPRISES | Make : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE Model : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE Title : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE | 28-10-2024 09:39:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Amit Fabricator & Hydraulic Industries | Make : AMIT FABRICATOR Model : A321 Title : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE | 25-10-2024 15:17:25 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | ARIHANT INDUSTRIES | Make : ARIHANT INDUSTRIES Model : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE Title : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE | 27-10-2024 22:07:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MILLENNIUM AERO DYNAMICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 26-10-2024 14:07:29 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | S M TRADERS | Make : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE Model : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE Title : PASSENGER LADDER TOWABLE | 28-10-2024 09:24:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreConstruction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Construction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type