Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 19 Mt Stainless Steel Liner Plate For Fgd Package Of 3 X660 Mw Npgcl Project
|
| Description |
Supply Of 19 Mt Stainless Steel Liner Plate For Fgd Package Of 3 X660 Mw Npgcl Project
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_743192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4507801 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 3X660 MW NPGCL PROJECT, BIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1046257 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 24 mt plate steel for 3x660 mw, npgcl nabinagar fgd project, aurangabad, bihar
Supply of 24 mt plate steel for 3x660 mw, npgcl nabinagar fgd project, aurangabad, bihar
Read moreSupply of 293 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw npgcl fgd project
Supply of 293 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw npgcl fgd project
Read moreSupply of 200 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw, npgcl nabinagar fgd project, aurangabad, bihar.
Supply of 200 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw, npgcl nabinagar fgd project, aurangabad, bihar.
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of hvac system for 3x660 mw npgcl nabinagar tpp (fgd system package)
Supply erection and commissioning of hvac system for 3x660 mw npgcl nabinagar tpp (fgd system package)
Read moreSupply of reinforcement steel for fgd package of 3x660 mw stage-i and 2x660 mw stage-ii barh, bihar
Supply of reinforcement steel for fgd package of 3x660 mw stage-i and 2x660 mw stage-ii barh, bihar
Read moreSupply of 1190 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw stg-01 and 2x660 mw stg-02 barh fgd project
Supply of 1190 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw stg-01 and 2x660 mw stg-02 barh fgd project
Read moreSupply of 304 mt of reinforcement steel (tmt) for fgd system at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp, jharkhand.
Supply of 304 mt of reinforcement steel (tmt) for fgd system at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of 32 mt structural steel (isa 75x75x6 mm) to 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp site, fgd pkg, jharkhand
Supply of 32 mt structural steel (isa 75x75x6 mm) to 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp site, fgd pkg, jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type