Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Erection And Commissioning Of Hvac System For 3 X660 Mw Npgcl Nabinagar Tpp (Fgd System Package)
|
| Description |
Supply Erection And Commissioning Of Hvac System For 3 X660 Mw Npgcl Nabinagar Tpp (Fgd System Package)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_41162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER/PUR/PMX/441(IV)/054 (ENQ/24/PP/0015/PUR/56) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NPGCL NABINAGAR BIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42906 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 200 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw, npgcl nabinagar fgd project, aurangabad, bihar.
Supply of 200 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw, npgcl nabinagar fgd project, aurangabad, bihar.
Read moreSupply of 24 mt plate steel for 3x660 mw, npgcl nabinagar fgd project, aurangabad, bihar
Supply of 24 mt plate steel for 3x660 mw, npgcl nabinagar fgd project, aurangabad, bihar
Read moreSupply and installation of hvac system for fgd project for fgd project 4x250 mw brbcl nabinagar tpp
Supply and installation of hvac system for fgd project for fgd project 4x250 mw brbcl nabinagar tpp
Read moreSupply of 19 mt stainless steel liner plate for fgd package of 3x660 mw npgcl project
Supply of 19 mt stainless steel liner plate for fgd package of 3x660 mw npgcl project
Read moreSupply of 293 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw npgcl fgd project
Supply of 293 mt reinforcement steel for 3x660 mw npgcl fgd project
Read moreErection, testing and commissioning of ltrh pendent coils bank etc. at unit-2 of 3x660 mw npgcl, nabinagar, aurangabad, bihar.
Erection, testing and commissioning of ltrh pendent coils bank etc. at unit-2 of 3x660 mw npgcl, nabinagar, aurangabad, bihar.
Read moreSupply and installation of hvac system for fgd project for 3x660 mw ntpc north karanpura stpp
Supply and installation of hvac system for fgd project for 3x660 mw ntpc north karanpura stpp
Read moreSupply and installation of hvac system for fgd project 3x660 mw ntpc barh stpp stage i
Supply and installation of hvac system for fgd project 3x660 mw ntpc barh stpp stage i
Read moreof your Industry type