Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 356/24 Police Station Kaduvamuzhy Vakkaparambu Road Maintenance Ward 2 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 356/24 Police Station Kaduvamuzhy Vakkaparambu Road Maintenance Ward 2 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/11650/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074903 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 364/24-25-police station kaduvamuzhy vakkaparambu road maintenance ward 2 (6l)-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 364/24-25-police station kaduvamuzhy vakkaparambu road maintenance ward 2 (6l)-general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 268/ 23-24-karimaruthumkunnu vakkaparambu road maintanance ward 4
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 268/ 23-24-karimaruthumkunnu vakkaparambu road maintanance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 352/24-25-police station vakkaparambu road maintenance ward 04 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 352/24-25-police station vakkaparambu road maintenance ward 04 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 142/25-26-vakkaparambu vaazhamattam road maintenance in ward 4 (2l)
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 142/25-26-vakkaparambu vaazhamattam&#x0d road maintenance in ward 4 (2l)
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 287/23-24 construction of compound wall at mukkada jn erattupetta municipality general civil work re tender
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 287/23-24 construction of compound wall at mukkada jn erattupetta municipality general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 356/24-25-eelakkayam pump house barakkath link road construction ward 7 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 356/24-25-eelakkayam pump house barakkath link road construction ward 7 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 403/24 thevarupara theekoyi border road handrail -general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 403/24 thevarupara theekoyi border road handrail -general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type