Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service Per Packet Based Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner, Tea, Sweet Box; Buffet(breakfast
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5486004 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 04:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN PARADISE HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-10-2024 11:57:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KAUSHALYA TRADERS | 17-10-2024 14:52:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KUSUM RAMCHARAN RAMSNEHI | 17-10-2024 18:55:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S P ENTERPRISES | 19-10-2024 11:57:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAHYADRI ENTERPRISES | 19-10-2024 12:56:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCatering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, tea, dinner, sweet box; buffet(breakfast
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, tea, sweet box; buffet(breakfast/lunch/d
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, tea, dinner, sweet box; snacks packet
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch/dinner)
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, tea; buffet(breakfast/lunch/dinner)
Read more
of your Industry type