Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service Per Packet Based Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Tea, Dinner, Sweet Box; Snacks Packet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Youth Welfare and PRD Uttarakhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5537250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCatering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea, dinner, sweet box; buf
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea, dinner, sweet box; buf
Read more
Catering service per packet based - non-veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea, dinner, sweet box;
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea, dinner, sweet box; buf
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, tea, snacks/high, dinner, sweet box; buf
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; breakfast, lunch, snacks/high, tea, dinner, sweet box; buf
Read more
of your Industry type