Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work For Construction Of New 33/11 Kv Substation Rawankhedi, 33 Kv Line And 11 Kv Line Rawankhedi Under Makdone Dc On M Division Tarana
Description
Work For Construction Of New 33/11 Kv Substation Rawankhedi, 33 Kv Line And 11 Kv Line Rawankhedi Under Makdone Dc On M Division Tarana
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MPPKV_299664_1
Reference
Number
23-24/TS-04/2320
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place Ujjain
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.