Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kick Rubber Starter,Oil Filter,Accelator Padel,Fuel Filter,Wiper Blade,Seat Assy Dvr,Suspension Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4678278 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 10:06:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 06-03-2024 09:56:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 06-03-2024 10:14:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KICK RUBBER STARTER,OIL FILTER,ACCELATOR PADEL,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE,SEAT ASSY DVR,SUSPENSION KIT | 53730.56 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KICK RUBBER STARTER,OIL FILTER,ACCELATOR PADEL,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE,SEAT ASSY DVR,SUSPENSION KIT | 57375.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KICK RUBBER STARTER,OIL FILTER,ACCELATOR PADEL,FUEL FILTER,WIPER BLADE,SEAT ASSY DVR,SUSPENSION KIT | 59950.00 | L3 |