Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Seepage, Replacement Of G.I. Pipe And Grading Of Roof At C 33 (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Seepage, Replacement Of G.I. Pipe And Grading Of Roof At C 33 (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_832645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=874949 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Rectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRectification of seepage, making platform for water tank platform and grading of roof at d-10 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Rectification of seepage, making platform for water tank platform and grading of roof at d-10 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of ceiling ,rcc plaster , and treatment of seepage of roof and painting work at d-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair of ceiling ,rcc plaster , and treatment of seepage of roof and painting work at d-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at d-15 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at d-15 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreP/f water storage tank on roof, repair glass panes etc. in c-2 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
P/f water storage tank on roof, repair glass panes etc. in c-2 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at d-7 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at d-7 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair of boundary wall and exterior paint of c-13 to c-33 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Repair of boundary wall and exterior paint of c-13 to c-33 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair and renovation work in d-23 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair and renovation work in d-23 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreProviding for making kitchen cupboard , stone work steel sink, g.i. pipe work and other repair work at c-4 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Providing for making kitchen cupboard , stone work steel sink, g.i. pipe work and other repair work at c-4 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type