Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Boundary Wall And Exterior Paint Of C 13 To C 33 At 29/31 Probyn Road , University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repair Of Boundary Wall And Exterior Paint Of C 13 To C 33 At 29/31 Probyn Road , University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_851086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6398 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18859 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894656 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wooden cupboard , raking out joint any exterior finishing work at c-6 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Providing wooden cupboard , raking out joint any exterior finishing work at c-6 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Rectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Rectification of seepage, replacement of g.i. pipe and grading of roof at c-33 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work in c-7 and servant qtr c-7 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work in c-7 and servant qtr c-7 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair of plaster/chajja at the backside of building , parapet wall c-13 to c-24 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Repair of plaster/chajja at the backside of building , parapet wall c-13 to c-24 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair work in d-2, c-10 etc in (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work in d-2, c-10 etc in (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation work and waterproofing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation work and waterproofing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-11, d-11 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-11, d-11 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreProviding wooden cupboard shutter, repairing garrage, and painting work at d-13 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Providing wooden cupboard shutter, repairing garrage, and painting work at d-13 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type