Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Technical Proficiency Certificate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3781296
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 03, 2023 22:27
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LAXMI TRADERS Make : GEM/2023/B/3781296 Model : GEM/2023/B/3781296 Title : GEM/2023/B/3781296 23-08-2023 23:11:54 N/A Qualified
2 Vardhman Offset Make : vardhman Model : vardhman offset Title : Technical Proficiency Certificate (Q3) 20-08-2023 18:10:59 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LAXMI TRADERS Item Categories : Technical Proficiency Certificate 10000.00 L1
2 Vardhman Offset (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Technical Proficiency Certificate 26000.00 L2