Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Tv 43 Vu,Hand Gloves Surgical,Polythene For Dustbin,Wicks For Paseco Keroheater,Ammunition Le
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4006471 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ram enterprises | - | 29-09-2023 10:49:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 29-09-2023 10:34:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | - | 29-09-2023 10:41:45 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER(MII) | Item Categories : Smart TV 43 VU,Hand Gloves Surgical,Polythene for Dustbin,Wicks for Paseco Keroheater,Ammunition Le | 116486.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YUVRAJ TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Smart TV 43 VU,Hand Gloves Surgical,Polythene for Dustbin,Wicks for Paseco Keroheater,Ammunition Le | 133116.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ram enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Smart TV 43 VU,Hand Gloves Surgical,Polythene for Dustbin,Wicks for Paseco Keroheater,Ammunition Le | 155216.00 | L3 |