Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cement 43 Grade,Sand Bag 190gm,Sand Bag 140gm,Keroheater Wicks,Dustbin Bag
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4767694
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 12, 2024 17:19
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S F A ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 14:30:09 MSE Qualified
2 NEW LF ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 14:42:45 MSE Qualified
3 RIYAZ AHMAD - 12-03-2024 14:38:23 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S F A ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cement 43 Grade,Sand Bag 190gm,Sand Bag 140gm,Keroheater Wicks,Dustbin Bag 179886.00 L1
2 RIYAZ AHMAD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cement 43 Grade,Sand Bag 190gm,Sand Bag 140gm,Keroheater Wicks,Dustbin Bag 185100.00 L2
3 NEW LF ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cement 43 Grade,Sand Bag 190gm,Sand Bag 140gm,Keroheater Wicks,Dustbin Bag 190305.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise