Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Maintenance Of 01 Mva 3.3 Kv,440 V Transformer Installed At Sunday Bazar Niche Quarter At Bokaro Colliery Of Bn K Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Maintenance Of 01 Mva 3.3 Kv,440 V Transformer Installed At Sunday Bazar Niche Quarter At Bokaro Colliery Of Bn K Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_289163_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/BKO/etender/23-24/19 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the Project officer,Bokaro colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of yag shala shed at sunday bazar community hall under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Provision of yag shala shed at sunday bazar community hall under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of rest house bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Repair and maintenance of rest house bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pit office bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Repair and maintenance of pit office bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. m/390 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Repairing of quarter no. m/390 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of quarter no. m/550 at lambi centre, sunday bazar, occupied by aniket kumar, cat - i (t), dhori area under bokaro colliery
Repair and maintenance of quarter no. m/550 at lambi centre, sunday bazar, occupied by aniket kumar, cat - i (t), dhori area under bokaro colliery
Read moreDismantling of quarter of survey no. 607,608,129,582,595 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Dismantling of quarter of survey no. 607,608,129,582,595 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreProviding water through water tanker at colony of bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Providing water through water tanker at colony of bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 2a type quarter at gandhi nagar quarter for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Repair and maintenance of 2a type quarter at gandhi nagar quarter for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreProvision of temporary fire bridge vehicle shed at po premises bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Provision of temporary fire bridge vehicle shed at po premises bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read morePrive repairing and maintenance of one nos. 3.3kv/550v transformer used for feeding power to lt pump motor and 3 nos. 50kva 3.3kv/440v/220v installed at dd mines in respect of bokaro colliery, bnk area
Prive repairing and maintenance of one nos. 3.3kv/550v transformer used for feeding power to lt pump motor and 3 nos. 50kva 3.3kv/440v/220v installed at dd mines in respect of bokaro colliery, bnk area
Read moreof your Industry type