Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Repairing And Rewinding Work Of 630 Kva 33/0.44 Kv Ete Make Transformer At Mps Gaughat Sewage Pump House
|
| Description |
Providing, Repairing And Rewinding Work Of 630 Kva 33/0.44 Kv Ete Make Transformer At Mps Gaughat Sewage Pump House
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_475470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 23/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 19040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558836 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2026
Expired 213 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual providing of electric material for 33/0.44 kv electric substation at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house
Annual providing of electric material for 33/0.44 kv electric substation at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreAnnual repairing and rewinding of 100/150/215 hp auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Annual repairing and rewinding of 100/150/215 hp auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 630 kva transformer
Repairing and rewinding of 630 kva transformer
Read moreInstallation of 33 kv 630 kva transformer uner deposit head
Installation of 33 kv 630 kva transformer uner deposit head in the area of eudd-4 aligarh
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of 630 kva 33 kv 440 v transformer at colony of
Read more
Annual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Annual providing and repairing of 100/150 hp panel and auto transformer at mps gaughat and ips manchaman sewage pump house.
Read moreof your Industry type