Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthining Of Bahraich Banda Road To Nishkasit Bhag (Bahuwa Chillaghat Road) (Odr) In District Fatehpur (With Five Year Maintainance)
|
| Description |
Strengthining Of Bahraich Banda Road To Nishkasit Bhag (Bahuwa Chillaghat Road) (Odr) In District Fatehpur (With Five Year Maintainance)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALD_985214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5724/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 29.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 10.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FATEHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736304 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road signage work of bahraich banda marg ka nishkashit bhag (bahuwa chillaghat road) (odr).
Road signage work of bahraich banda marg ka nishkashit bhag (bahuwa chillaghat road) (odr).
Read moreWidening and strengthining of bindki fatehpur road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance).
Widening and strengthining of bindki fatehpur road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance).
Read moreJanapad fatehpur me fatehpur-bahuwa-hinauta (rajya marg-170) se vijaipur dhata marg (odr) (length 0.820 km) ke awashesh bhag ka widening and strengthing karya
Janapad fatehpur me fatehpur-bahuwa-hinauta (rajya marg-170) se vijaipur dhata marg (odr) (length 0.820 km) ke awashesh bhag ka widening and strengthing karya
Read morePot hole repair of excluded part of behraich banda road bahuwa chilla ghat road odr
Pot hole repair of excluded part of behraich banda road bahuwa chilla ghat road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthining of fatanpur beerapur road (odr) in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthining of fatanpur beerapur road (odr) in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthining of udaiyadeeh-prithviganj (odr) road in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthining of udaiyadeeh-prithviganj (odr) road in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthining of badausa-pauhar road odr from km 0.000 to 14.600 in district banda
Widening and strengthining of badausa-pauhar road odr from km 0.000 to 14.600 in district banda
Read moreBanda bahraich road to bansa safderganj odr km 1,2,3 road safety work
Banda bahraich road to bansa safderganj odr km 1,2,3 road safety work
Read moreRenewal of karaundikhurd to bahraich banda galhamau satrikh road(odr) in km-1,2(450
Renewal of karaundikhurd to bahraich banda galhamau satrikh road(odr) in km-1,2(450
Read moreSpecial repair of karaundikhurd to bahraich banda galhamau satrikh road(odr) in km-2(100)
Special repair of karaundikhurd to bahraich banda galhamau satrikh road(odr) in km-2(100)
Read moreof your Industry type