Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Book Scanner,Laptop Notebook,Laser Jet All In One Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Tribal Welfare and Scheduled Caste (SC) Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4141266 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2023 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
OM SYSTEMS
210495
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALICE INDIA CORPORATION | Make : Epson Model : Epson DS-730N Color Duplex Document Scanner Title : Epson DS-730N Color Duplex Document Scanner | 08-11-2023 00:21:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | APEX COMPUTER | Make : FUJITSU Model : HP ScanJet Enterprise Flow 7500 Flatbed OCR Scanne Title : HP ScanJet Enterprise Flow 7500 Flatbed OCR Scanner | 08-11-2023 10:31:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KEY SOLUTION | Make : Book Scanner Model : Ricoh Snapsacn SV600 Title : Ricoh Snapsacn SV600 Book Scanner Overhead | 07-11-2023 21:24:20 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | OM SYSTEMS | Make : FUJITSU Model : FUJITSU SV 600 SCANNER FOR BOOK Title : FUJITSU SV 600 SCANNER | 08-11-2023 09:09:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SANVI SYSTEMS | Make : Uniline Model : Uniline - Multifunction Printer MFD Title : Uniline - Multifunction Printer MFD | 08-11-2023 10:52:55 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SYSTEMS(MII) | Item Categories : Book Scanner,Laptop - Notebook,Laser Jet All In One Printer | 210495.00 | L1 |
| 2 | APEX COMPUTER (MII) | Item Categories : Book Scanner,Laptop - Notebook,Laser Jet All In One Printer | 216110.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALICE INDIA CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Book Scanner,Laptop - Notebook,Laser Jet All In One Printer | 220449.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SANVI SYSTEMS (MII) | Item Categories : Book Scanner,Laptop - Notebook,Laser Jet All In One Printer | 247910.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FUJITSU SV 600 SCANNER | FUJITSU | FUJITSU SV 600 SCANNER FOR BOOK | 1 | ₹ 67840.000 |
| HP Pavilion 15-EG3036TU | HP | HP Pavilion 15-EG3036TU | 1 | ₹ 118380.000 |
| Brother DCP-B7500D MF Laser Printer with Auto Duplex Printing | Brother | Brother DCP-B7500D MF Laser Printer with Auto Dupl | 1 | ₹ 24275.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreLaptop,all in one pc,ink jet printer,high speed scanner,laser jet printer,rackmount network switch
Read more
Computer set,computer set,laptop,laptop,laser printer,all in one printer,all in one printer,scanner
Read more
All in one pc,laser jet printer cum scanner,printer cum scanner small,printer cum scanner big,cctv
Read more
All in one pc,laser jet printer cum scanner,printer cum scanner small,printer cum scanner big,cctv
Read more
All in one i7,laptop advance,laptop basic,ups,3 in 1 laser printer,laser jet printer,ink printer,kt
Read more
Supply of hp m128 laser jet printer and scanner (all in one) in
Supply of hp m128 laser jet printer and scanner (all in one) in
Read moreSupply of hp m128 laser jet printer and scanner (all in one) in
Supply of hp m128 laser jet printer and scanner (all in one) in ptpp, parichha, jhansi.
Read moreof your Industry type