Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pins Cotter Split Steel 1.6 Mm X 25 Mm,Pins Cotter Split Steel 1.6 Mm X 40 Mm,Pins Cotter Split Ste
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/298044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIHU ASSOCIATES(MSE) | Item Categories : PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 1.6 MM X 25 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 1.6 MM X 40 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STE | 177123.00 | L1 |
| 2 | P.R. VYAPAR PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 1.6 MM X 25 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 1.6 MM X 40 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STE | 265879.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | RAJU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 1.6 MM X 25 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 1.6 MM X 40 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STE | 306975.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 25 mm,pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 45 mm,pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 22 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 32 mm,pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 32 mm,pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split steel 3.2 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Nails steel wire round 150 mm x 6.3 mm,pins cotter split steel 3.2 mm x 28 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
G1 5315-000075 pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 40 mm,g1 5315-000077 pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm
Read more
Split pins cotter pin 3.2 x 40 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePins split cotter steel. pin split cotter 8 x 71 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type