Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medical Grade Copper Pipe Htm 2022 Standard Size 15 Mm 0.9 Mm Thickness Lyoyds Certified,Medical Gr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4719853 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TREE TOP SALES AND SERVICETREE TOP SALES AND SERVICETREE TOP SALES AND SERVICETR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGNATH ENTERPRISE | - | 09-03-2024 16:33:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KRISH SURGICAL | - | 09-03-2024 15:27:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHIV SHAKTI GASES | - | 07-03-2024 14:16:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | TREE TOP SALES AND SERVICE | - | 08-03-2024 12:21:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | vayu solutions | - | 11-03-2024 12:53:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEDICAL GRADE COPPER PIPE HTM 2022 STANDARD SIZE 15 MM 0.9 MM THICKNESS LYOYDS CERTIFIED | NA | BOQ Item | 1350 | ₹ 202500.000 |
| MEDICAL GRADE COPPER PIPE HTM 2022 STANDARD SIZE 22 MM 0.9 MM THICKNESS LYOYDS CERTIFIED | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 35000.000 |
| OUTLET POINT OXYGEN BS STANDARD CE CERTIFIED | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 12600.000 |
| OUTLET POINT VACUUM BS STANDARD CE CERTIFIED | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| OUTLET POINT NITROUS BS STANDARD CE CERTIFIED | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 6300.000 |
| 2 LINE ALARM OXYGEN AND VACUUM ANALOG | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 24600.000 |
| ISOLATION VALVE WITH NUT AND NIPPLE 15 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 9840.000 |
| 1 PLUS 1 MANIFOLD WITH NRV TAIL PIPE N20 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16600.000 |
| SADDLE 15 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 700.000 |
| SADDLE 22 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 500.000 |
| BPC FLOW METER WITH HUMIDIFIER BOTTLE | NA | BOQ Item | 112 | ₹ 72800.000 |
| SUCTION JAR WITH REGULATOR 600 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 10400.000 |
| CENTRAL SUCTION TROLLEY 2000 ML JAR 2 PC WITH REGULATOR SET | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 22500.000 |
| SUCTION TUBING | NA | BOQ Item | 260 | ₹ 20800.000 |
| SUCTION JAR WITH REGULATOR 2000 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 33 | ₹ 51150.000 |
22 mm od x 0.9 mm thickness copper pipe,15 mm od x 0.9 mm thickness copper pipe,12 mm od x 0.9 mm t
Read more
Ss 304 gr. 304 precut alignment shims size 50 mm x 50 mm x 12-16 mm x 0.05 mm thickness,ss 304 gr.
Read more
Grinding wheel, straight type, aluminium oxide, grade coarse, id 32 mm od 250 mm thickness 40 mm,gr
Read more
Grinding wheel, straight type, aluminium oxide, grade coarse, id 32 mm od 250 mm thickness 40 mm,gr
Read more
Pipe 28 mm od x 2 mm wall thickness in a standard length of 6/-0.25 meters each.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipe 28 mm od x 2 mm wall thickness in a standard length of 6/-0.25 meters each.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipe 28 mm od x 2 mm wall thickness in a standard length of 6/-0.25 meters each.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type