Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22 Mm Od X 0.9 Mm Thickness Copper Pipe,15 Mm Od X 0.9 Mm Thickness Copper Pipe,12 Mm Od X 0.9 Mm T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3650803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
B.R. MEDICAL SOLUTION
2632157
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.R. MEDICAL SOLUTION | - | 12-07-2023 17:08:49 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ENGINEERS | - | 18-07-2023 14:59:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENGINEERING | - | 12-07-2023 18:45:45 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.R. MEDICAL SOLUTION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 22 mm OD X 0.9 mm Thickness Copper pipe,15 mm OD X 0.9 mm Thickness Copper pipe,12 mm OD X 0.9 mm T | 2632157.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENGINEERING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 22 mm OD X 0.9 mm Thickness Copper pipe,15 mm OD X 0.9 mm Thickness Copper pipe,12 mm OD X 0.9 mm T | 2732212.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS SHOE STAND SS 304 SIZE 4800 X 2100 X 300 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 271280.000 |
| SCRUB SINK 2 WAY MINI SINK FOR 6TH FLOOR ,METARIAL GRADE SS 304 SIZE 900 X 560 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 74280.000 |
| OT LIGHT REPAIRING FOR 2ND FLOOR EYE OT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 65341.000 |
| 22 mm OD X 0.9 mm Thickness Copper pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 17936.000 |
| SS LOCKER SS 304 600 X 2100 X 400 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 151000.000 |
| 12mm Insolation Valve | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3988.000 |
| SS STAND | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 102452.000 |
| 3 WAY SINK SS 304 2100 X 560 X 600 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 97791.000 |
| SCRUB SINK WITH STORAGE SS 304 700 X 400 X 900 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 97789.000 |
| OT LIGHT REPAIRING FOR 2ND FLOOR NEURO OT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 59400.000 |
| 15 mm OD X 0.9 mm Thickness Copper pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 16048.000 |
| ELECTRIC SWITCH SOCKET 6 MOUDULE 15 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2716.000 |
| Bed Head Panel | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 20568.000 |
| 4 WAY SINK WITH SINK STAND SS 304 2300 X 560 X 600 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 315690.000 |
| VACUUM REGULATOR WITH BUTTER FLY VALVE,SECTION TROLLY REGULATOR WITH 2000 ML REGULATOR | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 92835.000 |
| OT LIGHT REPAIRING 2ND FLOOR LABOUR OT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 53529.000 |
| 12 mm OD X 0.9 mm Thickness Copper pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 5310.000 |
| AC MAINTINANCE and REPAIR,MOTOR CHANGE FOR DUCTABLE OUT DOOR UNIT CARD CHANGE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 91852.000 |
| Hutch Box SS 304 600 x 600 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 88823.000 |
| STORAGE WITH SINK 1200MM SS 304 1200 X 600 X 1200 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 94580.000 |
Medical grade copper pipe htm 2022 standard size 15 mm 0.9 mm thickness lyoyds certified,medical gr
Read more
Pipe 28 mm od x 2 mm wall thickness
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper pipe of size 10 mm od x 7 mm. copper pipe of size 6 mm od x 1 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper pipe of size 10 mm od x 7 mm. copper pipe of size 6 mm od x 1 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper pipe 6 mm od x 1 mm thk x 6 mtr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper pipe 6 mm od x 1 mm thk x 6 mtrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper pipe 6 mm od x 1 mm thk x 6 mtrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper pipe of size 10 mm od x
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper pipe of size 10 mm od x
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type