Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wda 200 Wide Band Antenna With 25 Mtrs Coaxial Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3785212
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2023 19:03
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHULLAR ENTERPRISES Make : RAJENDRA Model : RJ-92 Title : HF BROAD BAND ANTENNA 13-08-2023 11:54:58 N/A Qualified
2 Hico Electronics Make : HICO Model : HF WIDE BAND ANTENNA Title : HIGH FREQUENCY WIDE BAND ANTENNA 12-08-2023 18:28:15 N/A Qualified
3 JUPITOR TOOLS Make : RAJENDRA Model : RAJENDRA 33 Title : WDA 200 WIDE BAND ANTENNA WITH 25 MTR CO-AXIAL CABLE 13-08-2023 19:25:57 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise