Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Rod From Dhalai Rasta To Sajahan Sk Via Subedar Sk House At Uttar Laxminarayanpur Under Mahalandi Ii Gp.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Rod From Dhalai Rasta To Sajahan Sk Via Subedar Sk House At Uttar Laxminarayanpur Under Mahalandi Ii Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT NO.05/MHND-II G.P/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHALANDI-II G.P OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from dhalai rasta to latib sk house at udaychandpur muslimpara.
Construction of pcc road from dhalai rasta to latib sk house at udaychandpur muslimpara.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover and soak pit from dhalai rasta to karim sk house at village durgapur under mahalandi ii gp.
Construction of drain with cover and soak pit from dhalai rasta to karim sk house at village durgapur under mahalandi ii gp.
Read moreRepairing with bamboo pailing of concrete road from minarul sk house to afjal sk house at dakshin laxminarayanpur under mahalandi ii gp.
Repairing with bamboo pailing of concrete road from minarul sk house to afjal sk house at dakshin laxminarayanpur under mahalandi ii gp.
Read moreUpgradation of village road with pcc from dhalai road to sk kasimuddin house via sk mursed house b.c.lalpur12
Upgradation of village road with pcc from dhalai road to sk kasimuddin house via sk mursed house b.c.lalpur12
Read moreRepairing with bamboo pailing of concrete road from amir hamja house to yeakub sk at dakshin laxminarayanpur under mahalandi ii gp.
Repairing with bamboo pailing of concrete road from amir hamja house to yeakub sk at dakshin laxminarayanpur under mahalandi ii gp.
Read morePcc road from dhalai rasta to football ground at lalpur
Pcc road from dhalai rasta to football ground at lalpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhalai rasta to bharkhanda manashatala
Construction of pcc road from dhalai rasta to bharkhanda manashatala
Read moreConstruction of roads from dhalai rasta to hazra bari and golpukr at jiyadara under mahalandi ii gp (111315405).
Construction of roads from dhalai rasta to hazra bari and golpukr at jiyadara under mahalandi ii gp (111315405).
Read moreUpgradation of village road with pcc from dhalai road to sk kasimuddin house via sk mursed house at b. c. lalpur 12
Upgradation of village road with pcc from dhalai road to sk kasimuddin house via sk mursed house at b. c. lalpur 12
Read moreof your Industry type