Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Tender: User Fee Collection Agency For Ap National Highways 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Invites Tenders For The Engagement Of A User Fee Collection Agency For The Dukkavanipalem And Marripalem Fee Plazas Located On National Highway Number 16 (Formerly Nh 5) In Andhra Pradesh. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 11:00 Am The Scope Includes The Collection Of User Fees For The Section Of The Highway From Anandapuram To Pendurthi, Including Ankapalli, On The New Alignment. Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Tenders Through The E Procurement Platform, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Tender, National Highways, Andhra Pradesh, Fee Plazas, E Procurement, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Dukkavanipalem Fp At Km 686.540 N Marripalem Fp At Km 722.170 For The Sec From Anandapuram Pendurthi Ankapalli Sec Of National Highway Number 16 (Old Nh 5) In Ap
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Dukkavanipalem Fp At Km 686.540 N Marripalem Fp At Km 722.170 For The Sec From Anandapuram Pendurthi Ankapalli Sec Of National Highway Number 16 (Old Nh 5) In Ap
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Dukkavanipalem n Marripalem FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211977 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dukkavanipalem fp at km 686.540 marripalem fp at km 722.170 for the section from anandapuram pendurthi ankapalli section 585 andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dukkavanipalem fp at km 686.540 marripalem fp at km 722.170 for the section from anandapuram pendurthi ankapalli section 585 andhra pradesh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at dukkavanipalem fp of anandapuram pendurthi anakapalle of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at dukkavanipalem fp of anandapuram pendurthi anakapalle of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at dukkavanipalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi anakapalle of nh-16 in andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at dukkavanipalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi anakapalle of nh-16 in andhra pradesh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invitconcessionaire for collection of user fee at marripalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi-anakapalle of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invitconcessionaire for collection of user fee at marripalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi-anakapalle of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram sec of nh 16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) sec of nh 16 in ap (4th call)
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram sec of nh 16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) sec of nh 16 in ap (4th call)
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram section of nh 16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) sec of nh 16 in andhra pradesh.
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram section of nh 16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) sec of nh 16 in andhra pradesh.
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 6-lane anandapuram pendurthi anakapalli section of nh-16 from km.681.000 to km.731.780 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 6-lane anandapuram pendurthi anakapalli section of nh-16 from km.681.000 to km.731.780 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreO and m works for anandapuram visakhapatnam anakapalle sec from km.682.980 to km.741.256 and ranastalam town portion from km. 630.120 to km. 634.120 of nh16 in andhra pradesh on pbmc
O and m works for anandapuram visakhapatnam anakapalle sec from km.682.980 to km.741.256 and ranastalam town portion from km. 630.120 to km. 634.120 of nh16 in andhra pradesh on pbmc
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at kothiya fp at km 109.880 for the sec from dumka deogarh sec from km 94.000 to km 131.000 of nh-133 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at kothiya fp at km 109.880 for the sec from dumka deogarh sec from km 94.000 to km 131.000 of nh-133 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at kothiya fp at km 109.880 for the sec from dumka deogarh sec of nh133 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at kothiya fp at km 109.880 for the sec from dumka deogarh sec of nh133 in jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type