Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Dukkavanipalem Fp At Km 686.540 Marripalem Fp At Km 722.170 For The Section From Anandapuram Pendurthi Ankapalli Section 585 Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Dukkavanipalem Fp At Km 686.540 Marripalem Fp At Km 722.170 For The Section From Anandapuram Pendurthi Ankapalli Section 585 Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_228607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Dukkavanipalem Marripalem FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=257085 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for dukkavanipalem fp at km 686.540 n marripalem fp at km 722.170 for the sec from anandapuram pendurthi ankapalli sec of national highway number 16 (old nh 5) in ap
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for dukkavanipalem fp at km 686.540 n marripalem fp at km 722.170 for the sec from anandapuram pendurthi ankapalli sec of national highway number 16 (old nh 5) in ap
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at dukkavanipalem fp of anandapuram pendurthi anakapalle of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at dukkavanipalem fp of anandapuram pendurthi anakapalle of nh16 in andhra pradesh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at dukkavanipalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi anakapalle of nh-16 in andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at dukkavanipalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi anakapalle of nh-16 in andhra pradesh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invitconcessionaire for collection of user fee at marripalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi-anakapalle of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invitconcessionaire for collection of user fee at marripalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi-anakapalle of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreManpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram section of nh16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) section of nh 16 in andhra pradesh retender 3rd call
Manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram section of nh16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) section of nh 16 in andhra pradesh retender 3rd call
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam-anandapuram and anandapuram-hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) section of nh 16 in ap retender 2nd call
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam-anandapuram and anandapuram-hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) section of nh 16 in ap retender 2nd call
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram section of nh 16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) sec of nh 16 in andhra pradesh.
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram section of nh 16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) sec of nh 16 in andhra pradesh.
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 6-lane anandapuram pendurthi anakapalli section of nh-16 from km.681.000 to km.731.780 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 6-lane anandapuram pendurthi anakapalli section of nh-16 from km.681.000 to km.731.780 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type