Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Construction Of Protection Wall Of Kabrastan In Front Of Alpasankhyank Sabhagruh 2. Construction Of Cc Road Connecting Kaptan Shah To Maulavi Abdul Gafar Hajrat 3.Protection Wall Gate And Arch For Kabrastan Near Palodi Under Kalamnuri Hingoli
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of Protection Wall Of Kabrastan In Front Of Alpasankhyank Sabhagruh 2. Construction Of Cc Road Connecting Kaptan Shah To Maulavi Abdul Gafar Hajrat 3.Protection Wall Gate And Arch For Kabrastan Near Palodi Under Kalamnuri Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_957597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
klm/2023/12 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | municipal council Klamnuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing compound wall to alpasankhyank kabrastan at village malpur tal.shinkheda dist.dhule
Constructing compound wall to alpasankhyank kabrastan at village malpur tal.shinkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of protection wall for kabrastan, at.bharosa, tq.chikhali, dist.buldana
Construction of protection wall for kabrastan, at.bharosa, tq.chikhali, dist.buldana
Read more1. proposed construction of cc road from ajim imam to dargah 2. proposed construction of cc road from alpasankhyank sabhagruh to kabrastan under kalamnuri municipal council dist hingoli
1. proposed construction of cc road from ajim imam to dargah 2. proposed construction of cc road from alpasankhyank sabhagruh to kabrastan under kalamnuri municipal council dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at rajewadi kabrastan tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Construction of protection wall at rajewadi kabrastan tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Read moreConst. of compound wall for muslim kabrastan at gp yehalegaon g tq kalamnuri dist hingoli under msdp
Const. of compound wall for muslim kabrastan at gp yehalegaon g tq kalamnuri dist hingoli under msdp
Read moreConstruction of riverside protection wall at turbhatli kabrastan at mhasla tal mhasla
Construction of riverside protection wall at turbhatli kabrastan at mhasla tal mhasla
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to muslim samaj kabrastan at sawangi tq and dist aurangabad
Construction of protection wall to muslim samaj kabrastan at sawangi tq and dist aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on kalamnuri asolwadi mundhal morgavan road odr 09 km 0/800 to 1/00 tq. kalamnuri
Construction of protection wall on kalamnuri asolwadi mundhal morgavan road odr 09 km 0/800 to 1/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to kabrastan in jafarwadi at khandipimpalgaon under dpc jansuvidha programme 2024 25
Construction of protection wall to kabrastan in jafarwadi at khandipimpalgaon under dpc jansuvidha programme 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to muslim kabrastan at gaddi ward in prabhag no 3 np pusad tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of protection wall to muslim kabrastan at gaddi ward in prabhag no 3 np pusad tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type