Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision And Installation Of Random Private Number Generator System On Lc 103/C, 108/C, 114/C &Amp 116/C In Bqp On Section (Total 4 Numbers) Under Aden On &Amp Lc 31/C In Jnh Pfm Section &Amp Lc 15/C In Ucr Dyp Section (Total 2 Numbers) Under Aden Prg In The Jurisdiction Of Sr.Den Vi/Lko.(Total 6 Numbers).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76802208 |
|
Reference Number |
02Quot-Sr-DEN-VI-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76802208/viewNitPdf_4678159.pdf |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProvision and installation of random private number generator system on lc-103/c, 108/c, 114/c & 116/c in bqp-on section (total- 4 numbers) under aden-on & lc-31/c in jnh-pfm section & lc- 15/c in ucr-dyp section (total- 2 numbers) under aden-prg in the jurisdiction of sr.den-vi/lko.(total- 6 numbers).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDewatering of lhs constructed on l-xing no. 1/c, 11/c, 18/c, 22/c, 24/c 25/c in dmw-dyp section & l-xing no. 69/c, 80/c, 82/c, 88/c, 89/c, 94/c, 97/c, 109/c, 113/c, 121/c & 124/c in dmw-on section (total- 17 nos.) under aden/on & l-xing no. 21/c, 33/c, 46/c, 58/c in pfm-ucr-dmw section & l-xing no. 3/c, 18/c, 20/c in ucr-dyp section & lhs at 87/12-13 in ppu-cil section (total- 8 nos.) under aden/prg in the jurisdiction of sr. den-vi/lko. (total-25 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of lhs on lc no. 06 & 07 on jhi-snp section under aden/jhi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of lhs on lc no. 06 & 07 on jhi-snp section under aden/jhi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual deep screening & lifting of loop lines of jpd, dmw, llj, rrs, tqa bqp, lmn, dyp & ubn stations under sr.den-vi/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway in place of l-xing no. 12 at km 11/12-13 between dmw-ubn station on dmw-dyp section and l-xing no. 120 at km 174/12-14 between bqp-on station on ald-rbl-cnb section under aden/on.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of road surface of 10 no. level crossings [lc no. 10-c, 30-c, 34-c (pfm-ucr), lc no. 56-c, 57-c, 65-c, 67-c & 70-c (mbdp-pfm), lc no. 19-c (ucr-rbl) & lc no. 37-c (jnh-pfm)] by rubberized flooring under aden-prg and improvement of road surface of 10 no. level crossings [lc no. 71, 72, 81, 91, 99, 108, 118 & 123-c (ucr-dmw-on) & lc no. 22 & 27 (ucr-rbl)] by rubberized flooring under aden-on.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtension of 06 numbers bridge on asr-ptk section i.c.w ei under aden/ptk.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota-chittorgarh section: proposed construction of 1550m long di road from lc-96 to 95 & lc-96 to lc-97 for closure of lc no: 95 & 97 between mlgh-bndi stations under the jurisdiction of aden/c/kota.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type