Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Outreach And Media Coverage,Tents, Decoration And Sitting Arrangements,Sports Accessories And Offic
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4160225
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 19, 2023 00:37
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1012 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JINDAL STATIONERY MART - 25-11-2023 14:44:10 MII MSE Qualified
2 JYOTI TRADERS - 23-11-2023 17:01:58 MII MSE Qualified
3 M V S ENTERPRISES - 25-11-2023 11:33:11 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JYOTI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Outreach and Media Coverage,Tents, Decoration and Sitting arrangements,Sports Accessories and Offic 500000.00 L1
2 JINDAL STATIONERY MART( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Outreach and Media Coverage,Tents, Decoration and Sitting arrangements,Sports Accessories and Offic 502282.00 L2
3 M V S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Outreach and Media Coverage,Tents, Decoration and Sitting arrangements,Sports Accessories and Offic 503595.00 L3