Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 3rd Ptr (80 Mva) At 132/33 K V Bibinagar Ss In Omc Nalgonda
|
| Description |
Erection Of 3rd Ptr (80 Mva) At 132/33 K V Bibinagar Ss In Omc Nalgonda
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 697329 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/RZ/TECH/EPROC.05/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1663 |
| EMD | 93940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 80 mva ptr at 220/132/33 kv miryalaguda ss in nalgonda district, omc nalgonda
Erection of 80 mva ptr at 220/132/33 kv miryalaguda ss in nalgonda district, omc nalgonda
Read moreErection of 80 mva ptr at 220/132/33 kv miryalaguda ss in nalgonda district, omc nalgonda
Erection of 80 mva ptr at 220/132/33 kv miryalaguda ss in nalgonda district, omc nalgonda
Read moreErection of 3rd 10/16mva ptr at 132/33kv ss nagaram in suryapet district, omc, nalgonda
Erection of 3rd 10/16mva ptr at 132/33kv ss nagaram in suryapet district, omc, nalgonda
Read moreErection of 31.5mva ptr at 132/33kv ss mothkur in omc, nalgonda
Erection of 31.5mva ptr at 132/33kv ss mothkur in omc, nalgonda
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv ,16 mva ptr bay,excluding ptr erection work) at 132/33 kv ss ellanthakunta in omc circle,karimnagar.
Erection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv,16 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work ) at 132/33 kv ss ellanthakunta in omc circle,karimnagar
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay (132/33 kv,31.5 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work) at 132/33 kv ss sirikonda in omc circle,nizamabad of karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv,31.5 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work)at 132/33 kv ss sirikonda in omc circle nizamabad of karimnagar zone.
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay (132/33 kv,16 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work) at 132/33 kv ss bhiknoor in omc circle,nizamabad of karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv,16 mva ptr bay,excluding ptr erection work) at 132 kv ss bhiknoor in omc circle,nizamabad
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay excluding ptr at 132/33kv ss rts-bin omc circle,karimnagar.
Erection of 3rd ptr bay excluding ptr at 132/33kv ss rts-b in omc circle karimnagar.
Read moreErection of 31.5 mva ptr bay (3rd 31.5 mva) at 132/33kv ss alwal (keshampet)
Erection of 31.5 mva ptr bay (3rd 31.5 mva) at 132/33kv ss alwal (keshampet)
Read moreErection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33 kv ss godur in omc circle,karimnagar
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss godur in omc circle karimnagar
Read moreof your Industry type