Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
169/25 Interlock Tile Laying On Carborandum Bylane In Ward 41,Kalamassery Municipality
|
| Description |
169/25 Interlock Tile Laying On Carborandum Bylane In Ward 41,Kalamassery&Amp#X0d
Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO/169/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112851 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
63/24-25-interlock tile paving on kudilil bylane road in ward 3,kalamassery municipality
63/24-25-interlock tile paving on kudilil bylane road in ward&#x0d 3,kalamassery municipality
Read moreDeposit kalamassery municipality laying
Deposit kalamassery municipality laying&#x0d 63mm pvc pipe at pattalam nazar karanithara&#x0d area due to water scarcity pipeline work
Read moreInterlock tile work thurukayikulam bylane road ward 35
Supply of items for interlock tile work ward35
Read more121/24-25-drain construction on moolepadam bylane road in ward-23, kalamassery municipality
121/24-25-drain construction on moolepadam bylane road in ward-23,&#x0d kalamassery municipality
Read moreInterlock tile work kokkanikadu road to bylane road (north)
Supply of items for interlock tile work ward 11
Read moreS0 95/23-24 interlock tile laying at rose lane bylane no 1 in ward - 26 (retender)
S0 95/23-24 interlock tile laying at rose lane bylane no 1 in ward - 26 (retender)
Read moreDeposit work kalamassery municipality providing water line to nethaji nagar bylane 2 ward 39
Deposit&#x0d work kalamassery municipality providing&#x0d water line to nethaji nagar bylane 2 ward 39
Read moreChirappatt chakkappan road interlock tile laying
Chirappatt chakkappan&#x0d road interlock tile laying
Read more192/26-2025-26 thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal division 10 -laying interlock tile at sastha nagar road bylane 5
192/26-2025-26&#x0d thrissur corporation ollukkara zonal division&#x0d 10 -laying interlock tile at sastha nagar road&#x0d bylane 5
Read moreof your Industry type