Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boq Item 1 Hydraulic Bolt Tensioner (M140 X4 P),Boq Item 2 Hydraulic Hand Pump,Boq Item 3 High
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367497 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POWERMASTER ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1 - HYDRAULIC BOLT TENSIONER (M140X4P),BOQ ITEM 2 - HYDRAULIC HAND PUMP,BOQ ITEM 3 - HIGH | 276000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANIYA TOOLS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1 - HYDRAULIC BOLT TENSIONER (M140X4P),BOQ ITEM 2 - HYDRAULIC HAND PUMP,BOQ ITEM 3 - HIGH | 282376.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECHNOTORC TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BOQ ITEM 1 - HYDRAULIC BOLT TENSIONER (M140X4P),BOQ ITEM 2 - HYDRAULIC HAND PUMP,BOQ ITEM 3 - HIGH | 336000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Boq item 1 - hydraulic bolt tensioner (m140x4p),boq item 2 - hydraulic hand pump,boq item 3 - high
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner m140x4p,hand pump,high pressure hosepipes for bolt tensioner,seal kit spar
Read more
High pressure hydraulic hand pump,hydraulic bolt tensioner,high pressure hydraulic hose,spares for
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner 1 m110x4p,hydraulic bolt tensioner 2 m80x4p,hydraulic hand pump for tensio
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner 1 m110x4p,hydraulic bolt tensioner 2 m80x4p,hydraulic hand pump for tensio
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner 1 m90x4p,hydraulic bolt tensioner 2 m80x4p,hydraulic bolt tensioner 3 m56x
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner kit-1,hydraulic bolt tensioner kit-2,hydraulic bolt tensioner kit-3,hydrau
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner m72x4p 100 t,hydraulic bolt tensioner m64x4p 90 t,hydraulic bolt tensioner
Read more
of your Industry type