Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R And M Residential And Non Residential Building And Boundary Wall At 220 Kv Gss Khushkhera
|
| Description |
R And M Residential And Non Residential Building And Boundary Wall At 220 Kv Gss Khushkhera
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RRVPN_356221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-C-JPR-12/23-24-XEN-C-ALW-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 32400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN CIVIL RVPN ALWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreR and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 220 kv gss khushkhera
R and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 220 kv gss khushkhera
Read moreR and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 220 kv gss neemrana
R and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 220 kv gss neemrana
Read moreR and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 220 kv gss neemrana
R and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 220 kv gss neemrana
Read moreR and m of residential non residential building and boundary wall at 220 kv gss manoharpur
R and m of residential non residential building and boundary wall at 220 kv gss manoharpur
Read moreR and m residential and non residential building at 220 kv gss alwar
R and m residential and non residential building at 220 kv gss alwar
Read moreR and m residential and non-residential building at 220 kv gss bherunda
R and m residential and non-residential building at 220 kv gss bherunda
Read moreR and m of residential and non- residential building at 220 kv gss lalsot
R and m of residential and non- residential building at 220 kv gss&#x0d lalsot&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type