Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotor Forging
|
| Description |
1)rotor Forging 11360100001 Qty: 1 No
2)rotor Forging Qty: 1 No
8) Qty:
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | HEEP-P-202518941 |
|
Reference Number |
HEEP-P-202518941 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.bhelhwr.co.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2025
Expired 325 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.