Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract To Turkabad Yesgaon Ghodegaon Tandulwadi Road Mdr 119 Km 15/00 To 20/00 Tq.Gangapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract To Turkabad Yesgaon Ghodegaon Tandulwadi Road Mdr 119 Km 15/00 To 20/00 Tq.Gangapur Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 14/07 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gangapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866755 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to turkabad rajura yesgaon ghodegaon tandulwadi road mdr-119 km 15/00 to 20/00 with c.d. work and minor bridge tq. gangapur
Improvement to turkabad rajura yesgaon ghodegaon tandulwadi road mdr-119 km 15/00 to 20/00 with c.d. work and minor bridge tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to mahalaxmikheda to talpimpri road vr-181 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to mahalaxmikheda to talpimpri road vr-181 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to msh 5 to narayanpur road vr-99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to msh 5 to narayanpur road vr-99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to ranjangaon to jogeshwari road odr-53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of cement concrete road to ranjangaon to jogeshwari road odr-53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreIimprovement of sh-215 to shendurwada road vr- 109 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d iimprovement of sh-215 to shendurwada road vr- 109 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr - 43 to pimparkheda road vr - 100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
S.t.b.t. to mdr - 43 to pimparkheda road vr - 100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of aadgaon sarak to lamkana road v.r. - 119 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. and dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of aadgaon sarak to lamkana road v.r. - 119 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. and dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to turkabad to waluj road vr - 165 km 1/300 to 4/300 tq.gangapur
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to turkabad to waluj road vr - 165 km 1/300 to 4/300 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type