Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydration Bladder Military Grade 3 Liter,Tactical Flint Camping Emergency Fire Starter,Tactical Pol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4020033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 02:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 11-10-2023 18:45:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 10-10-2023 13:00:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 10-10-2023 11:11:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Kuber Solutions | - | 10-10-2023 15:19:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 11-10-2023 18:49:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Vimal Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydration Bladder Military grade 3 Liter,Tactical Flint Camping Emergency Fire starter,Tactical Pol | 96120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydration Bladder Military grade 3 Liter,Tactical Flint Camping Emergency Fire starter,Tactical Pol | 98050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydration Bladder Military grade 3 Liter,Tactical Flint Camping Emergency Fire starter,Tactical Pol | 98100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Arihant Trade Center | Item Categories : Hydration Bladder Military grade 3 Liter,Tactical Flint Camping Emergency Fire starter,Tactical Pol | 98650.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Kuber Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydration Bladder Military grade 3 Liter,Tactical Flint Camping Emergency Fire starter,Tactical Pol | 99400.00 | L5 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type