Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M,S,D,F And Comm Of 900mm Dia Di/Df Bf Valve On 1143mm Dia Ci Gravity Main Pipeline From Lpally To Sanathnagar Near Kamuni Cheruvu At Khaithlapur Flyover To Improve Water Supply To Safdarnagar Yousufnagar And Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Areas Of O And M Div.Ix, Td Iv, Control Room.
|
| Description |
Manufacturing, Supply, Delivery, Fixing And Commissioning Of 900mm Dia Di/Df Butterfly Valve On 1143mm Dia Psc Gravity Main Pipeline From Lingampally To Sanathnagar Near Kamuni Cheruvu At Kaithlapur Flyover To Improve Water Supply To Safdar Nagar, Yousuf Nagar And Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Areas Under Lingampally Section, S.D Ii, Transmission Division Iv, Control Room, Secunderabad.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 587225 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.02/CGM(E)/TC/T3/ TD-IV/2025-26 dt:08.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 898 |
| EMD | 25349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, delivery and fixing of 900mm dia bf valves, 900mm dia nrv amd 1200/1100mm dia bf valve under td
Supply, delivery and fixing of 900mm dia butterfly valves, 900mm dia non slam type nozzle check valves (nrv) and 1200/1100mm dia butterfly valves for 3000kw/4021hp pumpsets at 6.6kv pumping stations mumur, bommakal, mallaram and kondapaka under electrical sub division trans.div.iv, control room
Read moreInstallation of 900mm dia. butterfly valves and supply and installation of 900mm dia bfv(01 no) to improve water network in me and l ward and various mechanical works under aewwmes-i
Installation of 900mm dia. butterfly valves and supply and installation of 900mm dia bfv(01 no) to improve water network in me and l ward and various mechanical works under aewwmes-i
Read moreM,s,d,f, and comm of 900mm dia di/df bf valve on 1200mm dia psc gravity pipeline from prashasan nagar to lingampally to provide water supply to honble chief ministers residency at road.no.44 jubilee hills under lingampally section, transmission division.iv, control room
Manufacturing, supply, delivery, fixing and commissioning of 900mm dia di/df butterfly valve on 1200mm dia psc gravity pipeline from prashasan nagar to lingampally to provide water supply to honble chief ministers residency at road.no.44, jubilee hills under lingampally section, s.d-ii, transmission division.iv. control room,
Read moreLaying of 700mm dia water main to improve the water supply to area i, area ii and area iii by tapping from central main and linking with existing 900mm dia water main.
Laying of 700mm dia water main to improve the water supply to area i, area ii and area iii by tapping from central main and linking with existing 900mm dia water main.
Read moreLaying of 700mm dia water main to improve the water supply to area i, area ii and area iii by tapping from central main and linking with existing 900mm dia water main.
Laying of 700mm dia water laying of 700mm dia water main to improve the water supply to area i, area ii and area iii by tapping from central main and linking with existing 900mm dia water main
Read moreSupply, delivery and fixing of 900mm dua butterfly valve, 900mm dia non slam nozzle check valves (nrv) and 1200/1100mm dia bf valves for 3000kw/4021hp pumpsets at 6.6kv pumping station murmur, bommakal, mallaram and kondapaka under electrical sub division td-iv, control room
Supply, delivery and fixing of 900mm dia butterfly valves, 900mm dia non slam type nozzle check valves (nrv) and 1200/1100mm dia butterfly valves for 3000kw/4021hp pumpsets at 6.6kv pumping stations mumur, bommakal, mallaram and kondapaka under electrical sub division trans.div.iv, control room
Read moreSupply and installation of 750mm dia. butterfly valves to improve water network in me ward and replacement of 1400 mm dia bfv at ghatkopar high level reservoir, ghatkopar, replacement of 900mm dia bfv at near nahur station in s ward etc
Supply and installation of 750mm dia. butterfly valves to improve water network in me ward and replacement of 1400 mm dia bfv at ghatkopar high level reservoir, ghatkopar, replacement of 900mm dia bfv at near nahur station in s ward etc
Read moreInstallation of 750mm dia. and 900mm dia. butterfly valves to improve water network in m/e and conditional assessment of 900 mm dia. w.m. with installation of manholes along rambaug road from powai police station to anna bhau sathe chowk
Installation of 750mm dia. and 900mm dia. butterfly valves to improve water network in m/e and conditional assessment of 900 mm dia. w.m. with installation of manholes along rambaug road from powai police station to anna bhau sathe chowk
Read moreReplacement of damaged 900mm dia di/df butterfly valve with new valve on existing 1200mm dia psc gravity main ppe line from prashasan nagar to lingampally at film chamber x raods film nagar under lingampally section, sd-ii, td-iv, control room
Replacement of damaged 900mm dia di df butterfly valve with new valve existing on 1200mm dia psc gravity main pipeline from prashasan nagar to lingampally at film chamber x roads, film nagar under lingampally section s.d-ii transmission division - iv, control room, secunderabad.
Read moreof your Industry type